Tournament Schedules

Lexington JV Round Robin
September 23rd 8:00am
Bus 6:30

Court​ ​1 Court​ ​2 Court​ ​3

(new gym) (new gym) (old gym)

Round 1 Lexington v. Prairie Central Normal v. Olympia Tremont v. Eureka

Round 2 Eureka v. Olympia Lexington v. Tremont Normal v. Prairie Central

Round 3 Normal v. Tremont Olympia v. Prairie Central Lexington v. Eureka

Round 4 Eureka v. Prairie Central Lexington v. Normal Tremont v. Olympia

Round 5 Lexington v. Olympia Tremont v. Prairie Central Normal v. Eureka 

 

Beardstown Tournament
October 7th, 2017
Bus 6:45

Orange Pool (HS Gym)

Black Pool (MS Gym)

Athens

Havana

Beardstown

North Greene

Rushville

PORTA

Greenview

Tremont

 

8:00

Beardstown vs. Rushville

8:00

PORTA vs. North Greene

9:00

Athens vs. Greenview

9:00

Havana vs. Tremont

10:00

Beardstown vs. Greenview

10:00

Tremont vs. PORTA

11:00

Rushville vs. Athens

11:00

Havana vs. North Greene

12:00

Beardstown vs. Athens

12:00

PORTA vs. Havana

1:00

Greenview vs. Rushville

1:00

North Greene vs. Tremont

2:00

(Orange) 2ND VS (Black) 2ND

2:00

(Orange) 4TH VS (Black) 4TH

3:00

(Orange) 1ST VS (Black) 1ST

3:00

(Orange) 3RD VS (Black) 3RD